CALENDARIO PARTITE
vs 03.10.14, 20:30
Valascia
RISULTATO ULTIMA PARTITA
2 : 3
Dettaglio
CLASSIFICA NLA
1.ZSC Lions93319+1420
2.HC Davos73217+1518
3.HC Lugano72817+1116
4.Genève-Servette HC82326-314
5.SC Bern72322+113
6.EV Zug72415+912
7.EHC Biel72223-19
8.Lausanne HC81922-39
9.HC Ambri-Piotta71620-48
10.HC Fribourg-Gottéron82239-176
11.Rapperswil-Jona Lakers82029-96
12.Kloten Flyers71326-134
 Giocatore
Pti

Alexei Dostoinov

2

Daniele Grassi

1

Alexandre Giroux

1