CLASSIFICA

PosClubGPPTSWOTWSOWSOLOTLLGFGAGDFP/GP
6.EV Zug22371021018645591.68
7.EHC Biel213082011116471-71.30
8.Lausanne HC21276030395970-111.29
9.HC Ambrì-Piotta232671012125670-141.13
10.Genève-Servette HC212560212104961-121.19
11.SCL Tigers232444111125672-161.04
12.EHC Kloten221631210154470-260.73
vedi tutto