POSTFINANCE Top-Scorer

PlayerGamesGoalsAss#1Ass#2PointsPenMin+/-SOG
 I. Pestoni634074+326
 K. Aucoin633174+311
 A. Hall622150-213
 D. Steiner6310429-212
 F. Bouillon401342011
 A. Dostoinov612034+19
 J. Zgraggen602134+26
 A. Giroux520026+114
 R. Schlagenhauf611020+112
 B. Chavaillaz610124-211
 A. Lauper6101214-15
 A. Birbaum61012206
 L. Lhotak401126+29
 P. Duca500220016
 A. Trunz600222+32
 R. O'Byrne310010+24
 C. Stucki610014-12
 L. Poudrier101012+10
 F. LŘthi50101007
 P. Sidler601010+32
 D. Grassi10000004
 M. Gautschi20000002
 M. Grieder300000-34
 R. Kobach30000001
 E. Bianchi600002-25


I dati provengono direttamente dalla SEHV (www.sehv.ch).
SHOP ONLINE
CALENDARIO PARTITE
vs 11.09.15, 19:45
Patinore de Vernets
RISULTATO ULTIMA PARTITA
3 : 6
Dettaglio
CLASSIFICA NLA
1.SC Bern00000
2.ZSC Lions00000
3.EV Zug00000
4.HC Davos00000
5.HC Lugano00000
6.Lausanne HC00000
7.GenŔve-Servette HC00000
8.EHC Biel00000
9.HC Fribourg-GottÚron00000
10.Kloten Flyers00000
11.HC Ambri-Piotta00000
12.Langnau Tigers00000
 Giocatore
Pti

Inti Pestoni

7

Keith Aucoin

7

Adam Hall

5