POSTFINANCE Top-Scorer

PlayerGamesGoalsAss#1Ass#2PointsPenMin+/-SOG
 C. Stucki412140+221
 C. Emmerton411240+312
 M. Fora420130+213
 M. Ngoy402132+34
 D. Kostner420020+16
 A. Lauper401120+26
 J. Fuchs210010+13
 R. Hrabec210010+19
 S. Berger410012+16
 P. Duca410012+19
 O. Kamber401014+110
 T. Goi401012+14
 N. Trisconi401010+29
 J. Zgraggen4010114+13
 A. Hall300112+14
 M. Mäenpää10000006
 E. Berthon10000200
 P. Guggisberg20000003
 E. Bianchi20000001
 M. Gautschi300004+11
 M. Bastl400000+28
 F. Collenberg400002+13
 L. Lhotak400002011
 I. Jelovac400002+38


I dati provengono direttamente dalla SEHV (www.sehv.ch).
Calendario
Classifica
1.SCL Tigers6141170-2971
2.EHC Kloten6157185-2867
3.Fribourg-Gottéron6148187-3959
4.HC Ambri-Piotta6129181-5256