SHOP ONLINE
RISULTATO ULTIMA PARTITA
3 : 4
Dettaglio
CLASSIFICA NLA
1.ZSC Lions52010+1012
2.HC Lugano4148+610
3.HC Davos42110+119
4.Genève-Servette HC41513+29
5.EV Zug4148+68
6.SC Bern4111107
7.EHC Biel4131305
8.Rapperswil-Jona Lakers51115-45
9.HC Fribourg-Gottéron41219-74
10.HC Ambri-Piotta41016-63
11.Lausanne HC4814-63
12.Kloten Flyers4517-120
 Giocatore
Pti

Paolo Duca

4

Keith Aucoin

4

Daniel Steiner

3