EVENTI
SHOP ONLINE
RISULTATO ULTIMA PARTITA
0 : 2
Dettaglio
CLASSIFICA NLA
1.ZSC Lions62213+913
2.HC Davos52311+1212
3.Genève-Servette HC51916+312
4.HC Lugano51510+510
5.SC Bern51615+110
6.EV Zug51712+58
7.EHC Biel51615+17
8.HC Fribourg-Gottéron51723-66
9.HC Ambri-Piotta51216-46
10.Rapperswil-Jona Lakers61520-56
11.Lausanne HC5816-83
12.Kloten Flyers5922-130
 Giocatore
Pti

Keith Aucoin

5

Daniel Steiner

4

Paolo Duca

4