Credits

Contenuti

HCAP e HCAP SA, c/o ex stazione FFS, CH - 6775 Ambri
Tel: +41 (0)91 873 61 61
Fax: +41 (0)91 873 61 60
Email: info@hcap.ch

Immagini

Foto Studio Job - 6512 Giubiasco

Archivio HCAP

Sviluppo sito internet / CMS / Hosting

re.web sagl, Ala Munda 4, CH - 6528 Camorino
Email: info@re-web.ch
Web: www.re-web.ch

Web Design

Artelier Design, Ala Munda 4, CH - 6528 Camorino
Tel: +41 76 461 90 54
Email: hello@artelier-design.ch
Web: www.artelier-design.ch

All rights reserved.
SHOP ONLINE
RISULTATO ULTIMA PARTITA
0 : 2
Dettaglio
CLASSIFICA NLA
1.ZSC Lions62213+913
2.HC Davos52311+1212
3.Genève-Servette HC51916+312
4.HC Lugano51510+510
5.SC Bern51615+110
6.EV Zug51712+58
7.EHC Biel51615+17
8.HC Fribourg-Gottéron51723-66
9.HC Ambri-Piotta51216-46
10.Rapperswil-Jona Lakers61520-56
11.Lausanne HC5816-83
12.Kloten Flyers5922-130
 Giocatore
Pti

Keith Aucoin

5

Daniel Steiner

4

Paolo Duca

4