Contatti

HCAP e HCAP SA
Amministrazione generale
C/o ex stazione FFS
CH - 6775 Ambri
Email: info@hcap.ch
Tel : +41 91 873 61 61
Fax : +41 91 873 61 60
Orario: 09.00 - 11.30 / 14.00 - 17.00

Indirizzi email singoli settori:

ticketing@hcap.ch
comunicazione@hcap.ch
marketing@hcap.ch
shop@hcap.ch

 

HC Ambrì-Piotta Giovani Sagl
Settore giovanile - amministrazione
c/o ex Stazione FFS
CH-6775 Ambrì
Tel:  +41 (0)91 873 61 65
Fax: +41 (0)91 873 61 60
Web: giovani.hcap.ch

SHOP ONLINE
RISULTATO ULTIMA PARTITA
3 : 2
Dettaglio
CLASSIFICA NLA
1.ZSC Lions93319+1420
2.HC Davos73217+1518
3.HC Lugano72817+1116
4.Genève-Servette HC72323014
5.SC Bern72322+113
6.EV Zug72415+912
7.EHC Biel72223-19
8.HC Ambri-Piotta71620-48
9.Lausanne HC71622-66
10.HC Fribourg-Gottéron82239-176
11.Rapperswil-Jona Lakers82029-96
12.Kloten Flyers71326-134
 Giocatore
Pti

Daniel Steiner

5

Keith Aucoin

5

Adam Hall

4