Palmares

Traguardi Europei 
1999 European Super Cup 
1998-1999 Continental Cup 

Coppa Svizzera 
1962 

Campione LNB 
1948-1949-1950-1970

Promozioni LNB-LNA
1953-1970-1982-1985 

Dal 1985 l'Ambrì gioca ininterrottamente in NLA

2° Rango LNA
1999

3° Rango LNA
1989-1995-1998-2000

Playoff 
1987-1988-1989-1990-1991-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1998-1999-2000-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2013
Playout
1997-2001-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012
SHOP ONLINE
RISULTATO ULTIMA PARTITA
0 : 2
Dettaglio
CLASSIFICA NLA
1.ZSC Lions62213+913
2.HC Davos52311+1212
3.Genève-Servette HC51916+312
4.HC Lugano51510+510
5.SC Bern51615+110
6.EV Zug51712+58
7.EHC Biel51615+17
8.HC Fribourg-Gottéron51723-66
9.HC Ambri-Piotta51216-46
10.Rapperswil-Jona Lakers61520-56
11.Lausanne HC5816-83
12.Kloten Flyers5922-130
 Giocatore
Pti

Keith Aucoin

5

Daniel Steiner

4

Paolo Duca

4