Palmares

Traguardi Europei 
1999 European Super Cup 
1998-1999 Continental Cup 

Coppa Svizzera 
1962 

Campione LNB 
1948-1949-1950-1970

Promozioni LNB-LNA
1953-1970-1982-1985 

Dal 1985 l'Ambrì gioca ininterrottamente in NLA

2° Rango LNA
1999

3° Rango LNA
1989-1995-1998-2000

Playoff 
1987-1988-1989-1990-1991-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1998-1999-2000-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2013
Playout
1997-2001-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012
SHOP ONLINE
RISULTATO ULTIMA PARTITA
3 : 2
Dettaglio
CLASSIFICA NLA
1.ZSC Lions93319+1420
2.HC Davos73217+1518
3.HC Lugano72817+1116
4.Genève-Servette HC72323014
5.SC Bern72322+113
6.EV Zug72415+912
7.EHC Biel72223-19
8.HC Ambri-Piotta71620-48
9.Lausanne HC71622-66
10.HC Fribourg-Gottéron82239-176
11.Rapperswil-Jona Lakers82029-96
12.Kloten Flyers71326-134
 Giocatore
Pti

Daniel Steiner

5

Keith Aucoin

5

Adam Hall

4